SFO-M4-D-SC-CE

SFO-M4-D-SC-CE
Code 503056
Optical adapter. SC-SC Duplex for OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber
Color: Aqua
Price with VAT

0.93 €

Price without VAT

0.77 €

Stock quantity: In stock
Optical adapter. SC-SC Duplex for OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber

Alignment Sleeve Material: Ceramic
Interface Feature: Standard with flanges
Color: Aqua

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news