SFO-S-S-SC-LC-CE

SFO-S-S-SC-LC-CE
Code 503080
Adapter. Optical. SC/UPC - LC/UPC, simplex. Single Mode. Insertion Loss up to 0,1dB. Metal housing.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

FullAXS field install set for FTTA cables. 0.5m

FullAXS field install set for FTTA cables. 0.5m

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news