Floodlight

SFL-COB-30W 454140
SFL-COB-30W
SFL-COB-30W, LED floodlight
SFL-COB-50W 454141
SFL-COB-50W
SFL-COB-50W, LED floodlight
SFL-30W 454142
SFL-30W
SFL-30W, LED floodlight
SFL-50W 454143
SFL-50W
SFL-50W, LED floodlight
SFL-10W 454144
SFL-10W
SFL-10W, LED floodlight
SFL-30W-F 454145
SFL-30W-F
SFL-30W-F, LED floodlight
SFL-50W-F 454146
SFL-50W-F
SFL-50W-F, LED floodlight
SFL-100W-FN 454147
SFL-100W-FN
SFL-100W-FN, LED floodlight

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news