LAN cross connect equipment

LAN cross connect equipment: patch panels, wall outlets. CAT5/6 connectors and adapters

Patch panels
Patch panels
Patch panels
19" patch panels CAT5E/CAT6, UTP/STP
Sockets
Sockets
Sockets
LAN wall sockets and surface mount boxes. CAT5E/CAT6, UTP/STP
RJ plugs and boots
RJ plugs and boots
RJ plugs and boots
RJ plugs. CAT5E/CAT6, UTP/STP
Cable adapters
Cable adapters
Cable adapters
LAN cable adapters and splices. CAT5E/CAT6, UTP/STP
RJ jacks
RJ jacks
RJ jacks
RJ jacks. CAT5E/CAT6, UTP/STP

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news