Optical adapters

Optical splices: Single Mode and Multi Mode, Simplex and Duplex, PC, UPC and APC ...

SFO-S-S-FC-CE 503001
SFO-S-S-FC-CE
FC - FC adaptor, simplex
Kaina: 0.58 €
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE 503010
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE
SC/APC - SC/APC adaptor, simplex
Kaina: 0.33 €
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE 503015
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE
SC/APC-SC/APC adaptor, duplex
Kaina: 0.64 €
SFO-S-S-SC-CE 503050
SFO-S-S-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, simplex
Kaina: 0.3 €
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f 503051
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, simplex. Without flanges
SFO-S-D-LC-CE 503052
SFO-S-D-LC-CE
LC/PC - LC/PC adaptor, duplex
Kaina: 0.99 €
SFO-M4-D-SC-CE 503056
SFO-M4-D-SC-CE
SC-SC duplex MM OM3, OM4. Aqua
Kaina: 0.77 €
SFO-S-D-SC-CE 503090
SFO-S-D-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, duplex
Kaina: 0.49 €
No image 503093
SC simplex aklė
Kaina: 0.27 €

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news