Optical adapters

Optical splices: Single Mode and Multi Mode, Simplex and Duplex, PC, UPC and APC ...

SFO-S-S-FC-CE 503001
SFO-S-S-FC-CE
FC - FC adaptor, simplex
Price with VAT: 0.70 €
Price without VAT: 0.58 €
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE 503010
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE
SC/APC - SC/APC adaptor, simplex
Price with VAT: 0.40 €
Price without VAT: 0.33 €
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE 503015
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE
SC/APC-SC/APC adaptor, duplex
Price with VAT: 0.77 €
Price without VAT: 0.64 €
No image 503016
SFO-S-Q-LCA-CE
LC/APC-LC/APC quadro
No image 503017
SFO-S-D-LCA-CE
LC/APC-LC/APC adaptor, duplex
SFO-M2-S-SC-CE 503040
SFO-M2-S-SC-CE
SC-SC simplex MM OM2. Beige
SFO-M2-D-SC-CE 503041
SFO-M2-D-SC-CE
SC-SC duplex MM OM2. Beige
SFO-S-S-SC-CE 503050
SFO-S-S-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, simplex
Price with VAT: 0.36 €
Price without VAT: 0.30 €
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f 503051
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, simplex. Without flanges
SFO-S-D-LC-CE 503052
SFO-S-D-LC-CE
LC/PC - LC/PC adaptor, duplex
Price with VAT: 1.20 €
Price without VAT: 0.99 €
SFO-M4-D-SC-CE 503056
SFO-M4-D-SC-CE
SC-SC duplex MM OM3, OM4. Aqua
Price with VAT: 0.93 €
Price without VAT: 0.77 €
SFO-S-D-SC-CE 503090
SFO-S-D-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, duplex
Price with VAT: 0.59 €
Price without VAT: 0.49 €
No image 503093
SC simplex aklė
Price with VAT: 0.33 €
Price without VAT: 0.27 €

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news