Optical adapters

Optical splices: Single Mode and Multi Mode, Simplex and Duplex, PC, UPC and APC ...

SFO-S-S-FC-CE 503001
SFO-S-S-FC-CE
FC - FC adaptor, simplex
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE 503010
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE
SC/APC - SC/APC adaptor, simplex
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE 503015
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE
SC/APC-SC/APC adaptor, duplex
SFO-S-S-SC-CE 503050
SFO-S-S-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, simplex
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f 503051
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, simplex. Without flanges
SFO-S-D-LC-CE 503052
SFO-S-D-LC-CE
LC/PC - LC/PC adaptor, duplex
SFO-S-D-SC-CE 503090
SFO-S-D-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, duplex

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

ST3300B

Handheld OTDR. 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB. USB

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news