Optical adapters

Optical splices: Single Mode and Multi Mode, Simplex and Duplex, PC, UPC and APC ...

SFO-S-S-FC-CE 503001
SFO-S-S-FC-CE
FC - FC adaptor, simplex
Price with VAT: 0.70 €
Price without VAT: 0.58 €
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE 503010
SFO-S-S-SCA-CE
SC/APC - SC/APC adaptor, simplex
Price with VAT: 0.40 €
Price without VAT: 0.33 €
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE 503015
SFO-S-D-SCA-CE
SC/APC-SC/APC adaptor, duplex
Price with VAT: 0.77 €
Price without VAT: 0.64 €
SFO-S-Q-LCA-CE 503016
SFO-S-Q-LCA-CE
LC/APC-LC/APC quadro
SFO-S-D-LCA-CE 503017
SFO-S-D-LCA-CE
LC/APC-LC/APC adaptor, duplex
SFO-M2-S-SC-CE 503040
SFO-M2-S-SC-CE
SC-SC simplex MM OM2. Beige
SFO-M2-D-SC-CE 503041
SFO-M2-D-SC-CE
SC-SC duplex MM OM2. Beige
SFO-S-S-SC-CE 503050
SFO-S-S-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adapter, simplex
Price with VAT: 0.36 €
Price without VAT: 0.30 €
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f 503051
SFO-S-S-SC-CE/f
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, simplex. Without flanges
SFO-S-D-LC-CE 503052
SFO-S-D-LC-CE
LC/PC - LC/PC adaptor, duplex
Price with VAT: 1.20 €
Price without VAT: 0.99 €
SFO-M4-D-SC-CE 503056
SFO-M4-D-SC-CE
SC-SC duplex MM OM3, OM4. Aqua
Price with VAT: 0.93 €
Price without VAT: 0.77 €
SFO-S-S-SC-LC-CE 503080
SFO-S-S-SC-LC-CE
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, adapter, simplex
SFO-S-D-SC-LC-CE 503081
SFO-S-D-SC-LC-CE
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, adapter, duplex
SFO-S-S-SCm-LCf 503082
SFO-S-S-SCm-LCf
SC/UPC male - LC/UPC female, adapter, simplex
SFO-S-D-SC-CE 503090
SFO-S-D-SC-CE
SC/PC - SC/PC adaptor, duplex
Price with VAT: 0.59 €
Price without VAT: 0.49 €
SC simplex aklė 503093
SC simplex aklė
SC simplex blank plug
Price with VAT: 0.33 €
Price without VAT: 0.27 €
SC duplex aklė 503094
SC duplex aklė
SC duplex blank plug

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

NF-8209

Multifunctional LAN cable tester (tracker, toner, Probe with PoE)

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news