Coaxial cables

50Ω ir 75Ω coaxial cables for communications, TV network, video surveillance, etc.

50Ω coaxial cables
50Ω coaxial cables
50Ω coaxial cables
50Ω coaxial cables for mobile communications, wireless internet, etc.
75Ω miniature cables
75Ω miniature cables
75Ω miniature cables
75Ω miniature cables for short connections
75Ω video cables
75Ω video cables
75Ω video cables
75Ω coaxial cables for video surveillance systems
75Ω TV cables
75Ω TV cables
75Ω TV cables
75Ω coaxial cables for sattellite, terrestrial and cable TV networks

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news