HDMI cables

HDMI cables

9416G-1,5m 540230
9416G-1,5m
HDMI cord. Type A. 1.5m
9416GM-1,5m 540231
9416GM-1,5m
HDMI cord. Type A. 1.5m. EMI protected.
9416G-3 540236
9416G-3
HDMI cord. Type A. 3.0m
HDMI A - HDMI D 540244
HDMI A - HDMI D
HDMI connection cable. Type A - Type D (micro). 1,5m.
Laidas HDMI A - HDMI A, 1.5m 540248
Laidas HDMI A - HDMI A, 1.5m
HDMI connection cable. Type A - Type A. 1,5m.
Laidas HDMI A - HDMI A, 3.0m 540249
Laidas HDMI A - HDMI A, 3.0m
HDMI connection cable. Type A - Type A. 3m.
Laidas HDMI A - HDMI A, 5.0m 540250
Laidas HDMI A - HDMI A, 5.0m
HDMI connection cable. Type A - Type A. 5m.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news