Cables

Fiber optic cables
Fiber optic cables
Fiber optic cables
Fiber optic cables for indoor and outdoor using. Distribution and subscriber cables,
LAN and telephone cables
LAN and telephone cables
LAN and telephone cables
CAT3, CAT5E, CAT6, CAT6a LAN cables. Telephone network cables
Coaxial cables
Coaxial cables
Coaxial cables
50Ω ir 75Ω coaxial cables for communications, TV network, video surveillance, etc.
Audio Video cables
Audio Video cables
Audio Video cables
Cables for audio/video systems

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news