Tools for multi conductor copper cables

Tools for multi conductor copper cables

ST-LAN-03 450390
ST-LAN-03
tester
HT-2008 560088
HT-2008
HT-2008, professional crimping tool for 8P, 6P, 4P modular plugs
HT-2008R 560088R
HT-2008R
Professional crimping tool for 8P, 6P, 4P modular plugs.
 HT-500 560089
HT-500
professional crimping tool for 8P, 6P modular plugs
HT-500R 560089R
HT-500R
Professional crimping tool for 8P, 6P modular plugs.
HT-210C 560095
HT-210C
crimping tool for network connectors
HT-105 560126
HT-105
Crimping tool for telecom splices.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news