LAN and telephone cables

CAT3, CAT5E, CAT6, CAT6a LAN cables. Telephone network cables

Outdoor CAT5E LAN cables
Outdoor CAT5E LAN cables
Outdoor CAT5E LAN cables
CAT5E LAN cables for outdoor using
CAT3 cables
CAT3 cables
CAT3 cables
CAT3 cables for LAN and telephone networks.
Telephone cables
Telephone cables
Telephone cables
Indoor telephone cables.
Indoor CAT5E LAN cables
Indoor CAT5E LAN cables
Indoor CAT5E LAN cables
CAT5E LAN cables for indoor using
Indoor CAT6 LAN cables
Indoor CAT6 LAN cables
Indoor CAT6 LAN cables
CAT6 LAN cables for indoor using.
Outdoor CAT6 LAN cables
Outdoor CAT6 LAN cables
Outdoor CAT6 LAN cables
CAT6 LAN cables for outdoor using

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news