Multi Tube outdoor cables. Non armored.

Distribution outdoor fiber optic cables. Multi Tube. Non armored.

SMTG-D-12SM 1.7kN 491000
SMTG-D-12SM 1.7kN
12xSM G652D fibers, 1700N dielectric
SMTG-D-24SM 1.7kN 491001
SMTG-D-24SM 1.7kN
24xSM G652D fibers, 1700N dielectric
SMTG-D-48SM 1,7kN 491005
SMTG-D-48SM 1,7kN
48xSM G652D fibers, 1700N dielectric
SMTG-D-72SM 1,7kN 491006
SMTG-D-72SM 1,7kN
72xSM G652D fibers, 1700N dielectric
SMTG-D-96SM 1,7kN 491007
SMTG-D-96SM 1,7kN
96xSM G652D fibers, 1700N dielectric
SMTG-D-12SM 4kN 491272
SMTG-D-12SM 4kN
12xSM G652D fibers, 4000N dielectric
SMTG-D-24SM 4kN 491273
SMTG-D-24SM 4kN
24xSM G652D fibers, 4000N dielectric
SMTG-D-48SM 4kN 491274
SMTG-D-48SM 4kN
48xSM G652D fibers, 4000N dielectric
SMTG-D-96SM  4kN 491276
SMTG-D-96SM 4kN
96xSM G652D fibers, 4000N dielectric
SMTG-D-144SM 4kN 491277
SMTG-D-144SM 4kN
144xSM G652D fibers, 4000N dielectric
SMTG-D-12SM LSZH 491450
SMTG-D-12SM LSZH
12xSM G652D fibers, 4000N dielectric, LSZH
SMTG-D-24SM LSZH 491451
SMTG-D-24SM LSZH
24xSM G652D fibers, 4000N dielectric, LSZH

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news