Optical amplifiers SPECTRA

SPECTRA equipment. 1550nm optical EDFA amplifiers.

SE1550-16 Outdoor 501481
SE1550-16 Outdoor
EDFA amplifier. 16dBm. For outdoor use.
SE1550-23 Outdoor 501482
SE1550-23 Outdoor
EDFA amplifier. 23dBm. For outdoor use.
SE1550-32x21 501490
SE1550-32x21
MultiPath EDFA amplifier. 32x21dBm. 19"
SE1550-32x16 501491
SE1550-32x16
MultiPath EDFA amplifier. 32x16dBm. 19"
SE1550-1x24 501492
SE1550-1x24
EDFA amplifier. 1x24dBm. Ouptuts from front panel
SE1550-16x16 501493
SE1550-16x16
MultiPath EDFA amplifier. 16x16dBm. 19"
SE1550-16x21 501494
SE1550-16x21
MultiPath EDFA amplifier. 16x21dBm. 19"
SE1550-18 501505
SE1550-18
EDFA amplifier. 18dBm.
SE1550-20 501506
SE1550-20
EDFA amplifier. 18dBm.
SE1550-22 501507
SE1550-22
EDFA amplifier. 22dBm.
SE1550-24 501508
SE1550-24
EDFA amplifier. 24dBm.

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

PUZZLE PLATFORM

PUZZLE PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents PUZZLE PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news