Central Tube outdoor cables. Non armored.

Distribution outdoor fiber optic cables. Central Tube. Non armored.

UNISPECTRA SCTG-M-2SM 491293
UNISPECTRA SCTG-M-2SM
With steel wires
SPECTRANET SCTG-04MM(OM2) mini LSZH 491415
SPECTRANET SCTG-04MM(OM2) mini LSZH
Non armored, "mini"-version. 4xMM OM2, LSZH
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-4SM mini LSZH 491410
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-4SM mini LSZH
Non armored, "mini"-version. 4xSM, LSZH
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-8SM mini LSZH 491411
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-8SM mini LSZH
Non armored, "mini"-version. 8xSM, LSZH
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM mini LSZH 491412
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM mini LSZH
Non armored, "mini"-version. 12xSM, LSZH
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-4SM 491250
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-4SM
Non armored. 4xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM 491255
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM
Non armored. 12xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-24SM 491257
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-24SM
Non armored. 24xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12MM OM2 491256
SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12MM OM2
Non armored. 12xMM OM2 fibers
UNISPECTRA SCTG-M-4SM 491294
UNISPECTRA SCTG-M-4SM
With steel wires

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news