Pigtails

Optical pigtails

SFO-M(OM2)-S-SC-0.9-2 502947
SFO-M(OM2)-S-SC-0.9-2
Pigtail SC/UPC , MM, OM2, 2m, 0,9mm
Price with VAT: 2.06 €
Price without VAT: 1.70 €
No image 502948
SFO-M(OM2)-S-LC-0.9-2
Pigtail LC/UPC , MM, OM2, 2m, 0,9mm
Price with VAT: 2.30 €
Price without VAT: 1.90 €
SFO-S-S-SC-0,9-2 502950
SFO-S-S-SC-0,9-2
Pigtail SC/UPC, SM, 2m
Price with VAT: 1.33 €
Price without VAT: 1.10 €
SFO-S-S-LC-0,9-2 502951
SFO-S-S-LC-0,9-2
Pigtail LC/UPC, SM, 2m
Price with VAT: 1.21 €
Price without VAT: 1.00 €
No image 502952
SFO-S-S-SCA-0,9-2
Pigtail SC/APC, SM, 2m
Price with VAT: 1.45 €
Price without VAT: 1.20 €
SFO-S-S-LCA-0,9-2 502954
SFO-S-S-LCA-0,9-2
Pigtail LC/APC, SM, 2m
SFO-S-S-SC-0,9-2KIT6 502955
SFO-S-S-SC-0,9-2KIT6
Pigtiles kit. 6pcs. Various colors
Price with VAT: 9.68 €
Price without VAT: 8.00 €
SFO-S-S-SC-0,9-2KIT12 502956
SFO-S-S-SC-0,9-2KIT12
Pigtiles kit. 12pcs. Various colors
Price with VAT: 10.41 €
Price without VAT: 8.60 €

Discount

17 %

FRP Duct rodder -6/50

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø6mm, 50m

All discounts

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP LSZH 4P Cca

CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH. CPR Cca. Blue. 500m

All news