Indoor lights

15W Classic Downlights 454100
15W Classic Downlights
15W Classic Downlights LED Indoor
15W R Tricolour series 454101
15W R Tricolour series
15W R Tricolour series
20W Classic Downlights 454102
20W Classic Downlights
20W Classic Downlights
30W Cob Round Series 454103
30W Cob Round Series
30W Cob Round Series
30W Zoom Light serie 454104
30W Zoom Light serie
30W Zoom Light serie
40W Zoom Light serie 454105
40W Zoom Light serie
40W Zoom Light serie
CANOPY LIGHT 454106
CANOPY LIGHT
CANOPY LIGHT. LED Ceiling Light
LED DOWN LIGHT (Ceiling) 454107
LED DOWN LIGHT (Ceiling)
LED DOWN LIGHT (Ceiling)
LED DOWN LIGHT (Surface) 454108
LED DOWN LIGHT (Surface)
LED DOWN LIGHT (Surface)
Jet Proof Lights 454109
Jet Proof Lights
Jet Proof Lights
One Track Light 20-40 w 454110
One Track Light 20-40 w
Track Light 20-40 w
Post Top 454111
Post Top
LED Light Post Top
SID-12W Indoor series 454112
SID-12W Indoor series
SID-12W Indoor series
Slim Panel Series 3-22 454114
Slim Panel Series 3-22
Slim Panel Series 3-22
Round Slim Panel Series 3-22 454115
Round Slim Panel Series 3-22
Round Slim Panel Series 3-22
SLT 10-20W 454116
SLT 10-20W
SLT 10-20W LED lights
Spick Lights 454117
Spick Lights
Spick Lights. Commercial LED Light
 T8 LED Tube Light 454118
T8 LED Tube Light
T8 LED Tube Light
LED Strip Light 454121
LED Strip Light
LED Strip Light
Track Lights 454122
Track Lights
Track Lights
Up Down Lighter 454123
Up Down Lighter
Up Down Lighter
Wall Washer 454124
Wall Washer
Wall Washer
1X1 CEILING LIGHT 454125
1X1 CEILING LIGHT
1X1 CEILING LIGHT
1X2 Ceiling Light 454126
1X2 Ceiling Light
1X2 Ceiling LED Light
2X2 CEILING LIGHT 454127
2X2 CEILING LIGHT
2X2 CEILING LED LIGHT
4X1 CEILING LIGHT 454128
4X1 CEILING LIGHT
4X1 CEILING LED LIGHT
SPL-45W 454129
SPL-45W
SPL-45W, LED light
SLT-40W 454130
SLT-40W
SLT-40W, LED street light
SLT-60W 454131
SLT-60W
SLT-60W, LED light
SLT-T8-10W 454132
SLT-T8-10W
SLT-T8-10W, LED light
SLT-T8-18W 454133
SLT-T8-18W
SLT-T8-18W, LED light
SLT-T8-22W 454134
SLT-T8-22W
SLT-T8-22W, LED light
SGL-7W 454135
SGL-7W
SGL-7W, LED ground lighting
SGL-12W 454136
SGL-12W
SGL-12W, LED ground lighting
SGL-18W 454137
SGL-18W
SGL-18W, LED ground lighting
SHB-150W-UFO 454138
SHB-150W-UFO
SHB-150W-UFO, LED street
SHB-200W-UFO 454139
SHB-200W-UFO
SHB-200W-UFO, LED light
SLI-100W-01(A) 454148
SLI-100W-01(A)
SLI-100W-01(A), LED light
SLI-150W-01(A) 454149
SLI-150W-01(A)
SLI-150W-01(A), LED light

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news