WDM multiplexers

WDM passive multiplexers for separating and combining signals with different wavelengths.

WDM 1310+1490/1550nm 501770
WDM 1310+1490/1550nm
WDM multiplexer 1310+1490/1550nm. High Isolation
Price with VAT: 119.43 €
Price without VAT: 98.70 €
FWDM 1310+1490 Ref / 1550nm Pass. Metal tube. SC/APC 501771
FWDM 1310+1490 Ref / 1550nm Pass. Metal tube. SC/APC
FWDM 1310+1490 Ref / 1550nm Pass. 5.5mm metal tube

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

NF-8209

Multifunctional LAN cable tester (tracker, toner, Probe with PoE)

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news