TELMOR optical receivers

TELKOM TELMOR equipment. Building (FTTB) and home (FTTH) optical receivers without return channel

MOB-100 501430
MOB-100
Optical FTTH receiver
MOB-100 box 501431
MOB-100 box
Plastic box receiver MOB100
MOB-823A 501461
MOB-823A
FTTB AGC receiver without monitoring. 2x104dBuV.
MOB 729/1 501450
MOB 729/1
Optical receiver for FTTB networks.
M-729 501451
M-729
LAN management module for MOB-729 optical receiver.
C-729 501452
C-729
Local management module for MOB-729 optical receiver.
JMP/1 501453
JMP/1
Jumper JMP/1
STI 3.5 501455
STI 3.5
Splitter for MOB-729 optical receiver.
TSI 2/6 501459
TSI 2/6
Tap for MOB-729 optical receiver.
TSI 1/9 501456
TSI 1/9
Tap for MOB-729 optical receiver.
TSI 1/12 501457
TSI 1/12
Tap for MOB-729 optical receiver.
TSI 1/14 501458
TSI 1/14
Tap for MOB-729 optical receiver.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news