Distribution boxes for copper cables

Distribution boxes for copper cables

SDB-30 190624
SDB-30
Distribution box, up to 30 pair
SDB-30A 190624A
SDB-30A
Distribution box, up to 30 pair
SDB-50A 190626A
SDB-50A
Distribution box, up to 50 pair

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news