Consumer level equipment

Consumer level routers. Non manageable Ethernet switches, WLAN (WiFi) equipment.

Routers, WiFi 4
Routers, WiFi 4
Routers, WiFi 4
Consumer level routers with WLAN access point integrated. WiFI standard 802.11n (WiFi 4 generation)
Routers, WiFi 5
Routers, WiFi 5
Routers, WiFi 5
Consumer level routers with dual WLAN access point integrated. WiFI standards 802.11n (WiFi 4 generation) & 802.11ac (WiFi 5 generation)
Wireless access points
Wireless access points
Wireless access points
Wireless 802.11b/g/n/ac access points and accessories
Non manageable switches
Non manageable switches
Non manageable switches
Non manageable LAN switches. 19" and desktop versions
Powerline adapters
Powerline adapters
Powerline adapters
Powerline adapters: Ethernet transmission over electrical cables

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news