Outdoor enclosures

Outdoor optical splice closures, distribution boxes

GP62DW-1 501635
GP62DW-1
12 connections. Outdoor.
SFO-SCLO-H216U 501639
SFO-SCLO-H216U
16 connections. 2xPG. 16 x FTTH out
SFO-SCLV-204 501839
SFO-SCLV-204
Vertical closure. 48 connections (144 max.).
SFO-SCLV-209A 501841
SFO-SCLV-209A
Vertical closure. 48 connections
SFO-SCLV-221 501842
SFO-SCLV-221
Vertical closure. 48 connections (120 max.)
SFO-SCLV-220A 501843
SFO-SCLV-220A
Vertical, 96 connections (288 max.).
SFO-SCLH-102 501845
SFO-SCLH-102
Horizontal, 96 connections.
SFO-SCLH-106 501846
SFO-SCLH-106
Horizontal, 96 connections
SFO-SCLV-M 501848
SFO-SCLV-M
Horisontal, 48 connections
SFO-SCLV-306A-32SC 501853
SFO-SCLV-306A-32SC
Vertical. 48 connections with frame for 32 SC simplex adapters.
SFO-SCLH-F02 501854
SFO-SCLH-F02
Horizontal, 4 connections.
SFO-SCLH-F01 501855
SFO-SCLH-F01
Horizontal, 12 connections.
SFO-SCLH-103 501856
SFO-SCLH-103
Horisontal, 24 connections
SFO-SCLV-318 501857
SFO-SCLV-318
Vertical closure. Up to 96 connections. PON. Mechanical sealing.
SFO-SCL-FOST-204A 501867
SFO-SCL-FOST-204A
Splice tray for splice closures, up to 24 connections.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news