Outdoor enclosures

Outdoor optical splice closures, distribution boxes

GP62DW-1 501635
GP62DW-1
12 connections. Outdoor.
SFO-SCLO-H216U 501639
SFO-SCLO-H216U
16 connections. 2xPG. 16 x FTTH out
SFO-SCLV-204 501839
SFO-SCLV-204
Vertical closure. 48 connections (144 max.).
SFO-SCLV-209A 501841
SFO-SCLV-209A
Vertical closure. 48 connections
SFO-SCLV-221 501842
SFO-SCLV-221
Vertical closure. 48 connections (120 max.)
SFO-SCLV-220A 501843
SFO-SCLV-220A
Vertical, 96 connections (288 max.).
SFO-SCLH-102 501845
SFO-SCLH-102
Horizontal, 96 connections.
SFO-SCLH-106 501846
SFO-SCLH-106
Horizontal, 96 connections
SFO-SCLV-M 501848
SFO-SCLV-M
Horisontal, 48 connections
SFO-SCLV-306A-32SC 501853
SFO-SCLV-306A-32SC
Vertical. 48 connections with frame for 32 SC simplex adapters.
SFO-SCLH-F02 501854
SFO-SCLH-F02
Horizontal, 4 connections.
SFO-SCLH-F01 501855
SFO-SCLH-F01
Horizontal, 12 connections.
SFO-SCLH-103 501856
SFO-SCLH-103
Horisontal, 24 connections
SFO-SCLV-318 501857
SFO-SCLV-318
Vertical closure. Up to 96 connections. PON. Mechanical sealing.
SFO-SCL-FOST-204A 501867
SFO-SCL-FOST-204A
Splice tray for splice closures, up to 24 connections.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news