CWDM multiplexers

WDM passive multiplexers for separating and combining signals with wavelengths of CWDM grid.

CWDM OADM 1F-2W 1470, 1490 ABS LC 504500
CWDM OADM 1F-2W 1470, 1490 ABS LC
CWDM OADM 1 Fiber line. 2 Waves: 1470, 1490 ABS LC
CWDM MUX 2F-8W 1470-1610 waves. Side A, LGX 504520
CWDM MUX 2F-8W 1470-1610 waves. Side A, LGX
CWDM MUX set. 8 waves (1470-1610), 2-fiber line
CWDM MUX 2F-8W 1470-1610 waves. Side B, LGX 504521
CWDM MUX 2F-8W 1470-1610 waves. Side B, LGX
CWDM MUX set. 8 waves (1470-1610), 2-fiber line
CWDM MUX 1F-8W 47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61 504530
CWDM MUX 1F-8W 47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61
CWDM MUX set. 8 waves (1470-1610), 1-fiber line
CWDM MUX 1F-8W 27,29,31,33,35,37,43,45 504533
CWDM MUX 1F-8W 27,29,31,33,35,37,43,45
CWDM MUX set. 8 waves (1270-1450), 1-fiber line

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news