Optical attenuators

Optical attenuators

No image 501680
SFO-AT-SCA-1
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 1dB
Kaina: 8.8 €
No image 501681
SFO-AT-SCA-3
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 3dB
No image 501682
SFO-AT-SCA-5
Single mode, SC/APC, 1310/1550
No image 501683
SFO-AT-SCA-10
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 10dB
No image 501684
SFO-AT-SCA-2
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 2dB
No image 501685
SFO-AT-SC-5
Optical attenuator, SC/UPC, 5dB
Kaina: 8.1 €
No image 501686
SFO-AT-SC-10
Optical attenuator, SC/UPC, 10dB
Kaina: 11.8 €

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news