Optical attenuators

Optical attenuators

No image 501680
SFO-AT-SCA-1
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 1dB
No image 501681
SFO-AT-SCA-3
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 3dB
No image 501682
SFO-AT-SCA-5
Single mode, SC/APC, 1310/1550
No image 501683
SFO-AT-SCA-10
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 10dB
No image 501684
SFO-AT-SCA-2
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 2dB
No image 501685
SFO-AT-SC-5
Optical attenuator, SC/UPC, 5dB
No image 501686
SFO-AT-SC-10
Optical attenuator, SC/UPC, 10dB

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news