MM patch cords

SFO-M-D-LC/LC-2 OM4 502091
SFO-M-D-LC/LC-2 OM4
LC-LC, MM OM4, duplex, 2m
SFO-M-D-LC/LC-5 OM4 502092
SFO-M-D-LC/LC-5 OM4
LC-LC, MM OM4, duplex, 5m
SFO-M-D-LC/LC-10 OM4 502093
SFO-M-D-LC/LC-10 OM4
LC-LC, MM OM4, duplex, 10m
SFO-M-D-SC/SC-0.5 OM2 502170
SFO-M-D-SC/SC-0.5 OM2
SC-SC, MM OM2, duplex, 0.5m
Price with VAT: 5.32 €
Price without VAT: 4.40 €
SFO-M-D-SC/SC-15 OM2 502171
SFO-M-D-SC/SC-15 OM2
SC-SC, MM OM2, duplex, 15m
Price with VAT: 18.51 €
Price without VAT: 15.30 €
SFO-M-D-SC/SC-1 OM2 502172
SFO-M-D-SC/SC-1 OM2
SC-SC, MM OM2, duplex, 1m
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-1 OM2 502270
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-1 OM2
LC-SC, MM OM2, duplex, 1m
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-1 OM3 502271
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-1 OM3
LC-SC, MM OM3, duplex, 1m
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-2 OM3 502272
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-2 OM3
LC-SC, MM OM3, duplex, 2m
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-20 OM3 502273
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-20 OM3
LC-SC, MM OM3, duplex, 20m
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-25 OM3 502274
SFO-M-D-LC/SC-25 OM3
LC-SC, MM OM3, duplex, 25m

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news