GbE L2 managed switches

D-LINK DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARI 510029
D-LINK DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARI
Managed switch 24-ports
D-LINK DGS-1210-28/ME 510301
D-LINK DGS-1210-28/ME
Managed switch, D-LINK DGS-1210-28/ME
ZyXEL GS2210-8 510604
ZyXEL GS2210-8
8 x GbE + 2 x GbE Combo. L2 Access switch
ZyXEL GS2210-24 510605
ZyXEL GS2210-24
24 x GbE + 4 x GbE Combo. L2 Access switch
ZyXEL XGS2210-28 510609
ZyXEL XGS2210-28
24 x GbE + 4 x SFP+. L2 Access switch
ZyXEL MGS3750-28F 510610
ZyXEL MGS3750-28F
20 x GbE + 4 x GbE Combo + 4 x 10G SFP+. Metro series.
ZyXEL XGS3600-26F 510611
ZyXEL XGS3600-26F
20-port GbE Fiber L2 Switch with Four GbE Combo Ports and Two 10G Fiber Ports
ZyXEL MGS3520-28F 510612
ZyXEL MGS3520-28F
24 x SFP + 4 x GbE Combo. Metro series.
ZyXEL MGS3520-28 510613
ZyXEL MGS3520-28
24 x GbE + 4 x GbE Combo. Metro series.
BDCOM S2510 510950
BDCOM S2510
Switch 8xGigE, 2xSFP, managed
Edgecore ECS4120-28T 511100
Edgecore ECS4120-28T
GbE L2+ managed switch. 24GbE + 4xSFP+
Edgecore ECS4120-52T 511101
Edgecore ECS4120-52T
GbE L2+ managed switch. 48GbE + 4xSFP+
Edgecore ECS4120-28F 511102
Edgecore ECS4120-28F
GbE L2+ managed switch. 20xSFP + 4xCombo + 4xSFP+
Edgecore ECS4120-28F-I 511103
Edgecore ECS4120-28F-I
GbE L2+ managed switch. 20xSFP + 4xCombo + 4xSFP+ Industrial
Edgecore ECS4100-28T 511110
Edgecore ECS4100-28T
GbE L2+ managed switch. 24GbE + 4xSFP
Edgecore ECS4100-52T 511111
Edgecore ECS4100-52T
GbE L2+ managed switch. 48GbE + 4xSFP
Edgecore ECS4100-26TX-ME 511112
Edgecore ECS4100-26TX-ME
GbE L2+ managed switch. 24GbE + 2xSFP+

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news