Active HFC optical transmission

Active optical transmission equipment fo HFC/CATV: 1310nm and 1550nm transmitters, EDFA amplifiers and other equipment

TELESTE optical equipment
TELESTE optical equipment
TELESTE optical equipment
TELESTE equipment. 1310nm and 1550nm optical transmitters. 1550nm optical EDFA amplifiers.
BKTEL optical equipment
BKTEL optical equipment
BKTEL optical equipment
BKTEL equipment. 1310nm and 1550nm optical transmitters. 1550nm optical EDFA amplifiers.
SPECTRA optical transmitters
SPECTRA optical transmitters
SPECTRA optical transmitters
SPECTRA equipment. 1310nm and 1550nm optical transmitters.
Optical amplifiers SPECTRA
Optical amplifiers SPECTRA
Optical amplifiers SPECTRA
SPECTRA equipment. 1550nm optical EDFA amplifiers.
SPECTRA optical receivers
SPECTRA optical receivers
SPECTRA optical receivers
SPECTRA equipment. Building (FTTB) and home (FTTH) optical receivers
TELMOR optical receivers
TELMOR optical receivers
TELMOR optical receivers
TELKOM TELMOR equipment. Building (FTTB) and home (FTTH) optical receivers without return channel
Optical nodes TELMOR
Optical nodes TELMOR
Optical nodes TELMOR
TELKOM TELMOR equipment. Building (FTTB) and home (FTTH) and distribution (trunk) optical receivers with return channel.
Other active optical equipment
Other active optical equipment
Other active optical equipment
Other active optical equipment

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news