FBT couplers

FBT optical couplers. 1x2 and 1xN couplers with various split proportions.

CD-0S31-50-1H14 501720
CD-0S31-50-1H14
1x2, 50/50, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
Kaina: 7.4 €
CD-0S31-40-1H14 501721
CD-0S31-40-1H14
1x2, 60/40, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
Kaina: 17.6 €
CD-0S31-30-1H14 501722
CD-0S31-30-1H14
1x2, 70/30, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
Kaina: 21.6 €
CD-0S31-20-1H14 501723
CD-0S31-20-1H14
1x2, 80/20, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
Kaina: 7.1 €
CD-0S31-10-1H14 501724
CD-0S31-10-1H14
1x2, 90/10, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
Kaina: 22.2 €
CD-0S31-5-1H14 501725
CD-0S31-5-1H14
1x2, 95/5, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
FBTD124-2021T3 501732
FBTD124-2021T3
1x24, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
Kaina: 43.3 €
TS-CSB5-00-1H14 501737
TS-CSB5-00-1H14
1x6, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
Kaina: 44.2 €
CD-0S31-1-1L10 501749
CD-0S31-1-1L10
1%/99%, 1310/1550nm, 3mm tube housing, without connectors
Kaina: 3.7 €
CD-0S31-50-1L10 501750
CD-0S31-50-1L10
1x2, 50/50, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
Kaina: 4.9 €
CD-0S31-40-1L10 501751
CD-0S31-40-1L10
1x2, 60/40, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
Kaina: 4.4 €
CD-0S31-30-1L10 501752
CD-0S31-30-1L10
1x2, 70/30, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
Kaina: 6.0 €
CD-0S31-20-1L10 501753
CD-0S31-20-1L10
1x2, 80/20, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
Kaina: 4.8 €
CD-0S31-10-1L10 501754
CD-0S31-10-1L10
1x2, 90/10, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
Kaina: 4.9 €
CD-0S31-5-1L10 501755
CD-0S31-5-1L10
1x2, 95/5, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
Kaina: 4.4 €

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news