FBT couplers

FBT optical couplers. 1x2 and 1xN couplers with various split proportions.

501720
CD-0S31-50-1H14
1x2, 50/50, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501721
CD-0S31-40-1H14
1x2, 60/40, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501722
CD-0S31-30-1H14
1x2, 70/30, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501723
CD-0S31-20-1H14
1x2, 80/20, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501724
CD-0S31-10-1H14
1x2, 90/10, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501725
CD-0S31-5-1H14
1x2, 95/5, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501732
FBTD124-2021T3
1x24, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501737
TS-CSB5-00-1H14
1x6, Plastic housing, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC
501749
CD-0S31-1-1L10
1%/99%, 1310/1550nm, 3mm tube housing, without connectors
501750
CD-0S31-50-1L10
1x2, 50/50, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
501751
CD-0S31-40-1L10
1x2, 60/40, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
501752
CD-0S31-30-1L10
1x2, 70/30, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
501753
CD-0S31-20-1L10
1x2, 80/20, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
501754
CD-0S31-10-1L10
1x2, 90/10, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors
501755
CD-0S31-5-1L10
1x2, 95/5, 3mm tube, 1310/1550nm, without connectors

News

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

FRP Duct rodder -9/150

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø9mm, 150m

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news