PLC T2 couplers

PLC T2 "mini module" series. Compact housings, tight buffered flexible cable. With connectors.

PLC104-0921T2 504140
PLC104-0921T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x4, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/APC
PLC108-0921T2 504141
PLC108-0921T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x8, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/APC
PLC116-0921T2 504142
PLC116-0921T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x16, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/APC
PLC132-0921T2 504143
PLC132-0921T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x32, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/APC
PLC104-0911T2 504150
PLC104-0911T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x4, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/UPC
PLC108-0911T2 504151
PLC108-0911T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x8, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/UPC
PLC116-0911T2 504152
PLC116-0911T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x16, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/UPC
PLC132-0911T2 504153
PLC132-0911T2
Optical coupler PLC T2 1x32, 0.9mm, 1m, SC/UPC

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news