Tools for fiber optic cables

Tools for fiber optic cables.

Optical cable prepare
Optical cable prepare
Optical cable prepare
Tools for optical cable preparing
Tools fo fiber preparing
Tools fo fiber preparing
Tools fo fiber preparing
Tools fo fiber preparing
Fiber cleaning tools
Fiber cleaning tools
Fiber cleaning tools
Fiber cleaning tools

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news