1.25Gbps SFP duplex modules

1,25Gbps SFP (Small Form Factor) transceivers. Duplex LC - duplex conenction over two fibers. Operating distances from 3 to 100km. With or without DDM function.

SFP-G-055SX DDM 510036
SFP-G-055SX DDM
1,25Gbit, Multi Mode, 850nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP-G-20LX DDM 510035
SFP-G-20LX DDM
1,25Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP-G-20LX 510034
SFP-G-20LX
1,25Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC.
SFP-G-40LX DDM 510038
SFP-G-40LX DDM
1,25Gbit, 40km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP-G-120ZX DDM 510037
SFP-G-120ZX DDM
1,25Gbit, 120km, 1550nm, duplex LC, DDM.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news