1.25Gbps SFP duplex modules

1,25Gbps SFP (Small Form Factor) transceivers. Duplex LC - duplex conenction over two fibers. Operating distances from 3 to 100km. With or without DDM function.

SFP-G-055SX DDM 510036
SFP-G-055SX DDM
1,25Gbit, Multi Mode, 850nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP-G-20LX DDM 510035
SFP-G-20LX DDM
1,25Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP-G-20LX 510034
SFP-G-20LX
1,25Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC.
SFP-G-40LX DDM 510038
SFP-G-40LX DDM
1,25Gbit, 40km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP-G-120ZX DDM 510037
SFP-G-120ZX DDM
1,25Gbit, 120km, 1550nm, duplex LC, DDM.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news