A/V signal extenders

A/V signal extenders

No image 487045
HDMI over IP (sender receiver)
HDMI over IP sender + receiver kit
No image 487045R
HDMI over IP (receiver only)
HDMI over IP (receiver only)
LKV372A EU 487051
LKV372A EU
LKV372A EU,HDMI extender with IR 60M,with Eur.Plug
LKV372PRO EU 487053
LKV372PRO EU
LKV372PRO EU,HDMI extender over CAT6, IR, HDMI loop, Euro Plug
LKV383 EU 487054
LKV383 EU
LKV383 HDbitT EU, HDbitT HDMI over IP extender, Euro plug

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news