Other TV quipment

Other equipment for TV networks

TV filters
TV filters
TV filters
TV signal filters. Various configurations by request.
Atteniuators
Atteniuators
Atteniuators
Atteniuators - passive components for reducing signal power.
Terminators
Terminators
Terminators
Terminators - 75 ohm resistors for a television coaxial line. Standard and lockable (anti-vandal) versions
Сombiners
Сombiners
Сombiners
Diplexers (combiners) - passive devices for combining or separating signals with diferent frequency ranges.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news