Tools for copper cables

Tools for coaxial, twisted pair and other copper cables.

Tools for coaxial cables.
Tools for coaxial cables.
Tools for coaxial cables.
Tools for coaxial cables.
Tools for multi conductor copper cables
Tools for multi conductor copper cables
Tools for multi conductor copper cables
Tools for multi conductor copper cables

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news