Data network equipment

Enterprise level ethernet switches
Enterprise level ethernet switches
Enterprise level ethernet switches
Ethernet switches for small/medium business users, enterprises to carrier-level service providers
PON equipment
PON equipment
PON equipment
GPON and GEPON active equipment: Optical Line Terminals (OLT) and and Op[tical Network Units (ONU)
Consumer level equipment
Consumer level equipment
Consumer level equipment
Consumer level routers. Non manageable Ethernet switches, WLAN (WiFi) equipment.
Media converters and trasceivers
Media converters and trasceivers
Media converters and trasceivers
Media converters optical trasceiver modules SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, etc.
LAN cross connect equipment
LAN cross connect equipment
LAN cross connect equipment
LAN cross connect equipment: patch panels, wall outlets. CAT5/6 connectors and adapters
Patch cords
Patch cords
Patch cords
Patch cords for LAN and phone networks
PoE equipment
PoE equipment
PoE equipment
LAN switches with PoE function, PoE power inserters and power supplies.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news