75Ω TV cables

75Ω coaxial cables for sattellite, terrestrial and cable TV networks

RG6T Black 490019
RG6T Black
Standard class RG6 drop cable. Black. 40% braid. 100m
RG6T White 490020
RG6T White
Standard class RG6 drop cable. White. 40% braid. 100m
RG660 White 490025
RG660 White
Standard class RG6 drop cable. White. 60% braid. 305m. Eca
RG660 Black 490026
RG660 Black
Standard class RG6 drop cable. Black. 60% braid. 305m. Eca
RG59T White 490030
RG59T White
Standard class RG59 drop cable. White. 40% braid. 100m
S660CA
490062
S660CA
Black, 305m
S5990 White 490092
S5990 White
Premium class RG59 drop cable. White. 305m
S660 White 490100
S660 White
Premium class RG6 drop cable. White. 305m. Eca
S660 Black 490101
S660 Black
Premium class RG6 drop cable. Black. 305m. Eca
S660F Black 490105
S660F Black
Premium class RG6 drop cable. Black. 305m, with moisture barrier.
S660MS0.51 490107
S660MS0.51
Premium class RG6 drop cable. Fig8 self support. Black, 305m.
S660C White 490108
S660C White
Premium class full-copper RG6 drop cable with 90% braid. White. 305m
S6TS White 490109
S6TS White
Premium class RG6 drop cable with tripple shield. White. 305m
S690 White 490110
S690 White
Premium class RG6 drop cable with 90% braid. White. 305m
S690 Black 490111
S690 Black
Premium class RG6 drop cable with 90% braid. Black. 305m
RG11 Black 490115
RG11 Black
Black, 305m
S1160 Black 490120
S1160 Black
Premium class RG11 drop cable. Black. 305m
S1160F Black 490125
S1160F Black
Premium class RG11 drop cable. Black. 305m, with moisture barrier.
S1160MS.072 Black 490135
S1160MS.072 Black
Premium class RG11 distribution cable. Fig8 self support. Black, 305m.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news