SM SC/APC patch cords

Optical patch cords with SC/APC connectors. Simplex and Duplex

SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-3 502000
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-3
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, simplex 3m
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-2 502002
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-2
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM simplex 2m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-3 502005
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-3
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex 3m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-2 502007
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-2
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex, 2m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-5 502009
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-5
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex 5m
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-1 502011
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-1
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, simplex 1m
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-5 502012
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-5
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, simplex 5m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1 502013
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex, 1m

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

ST3300B

Handheld OTDR. 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB. USB

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news