Professional DVB receivers.

Professional DVB-C/T/S receivers. Funtions: CI, MPEG decoder, IP streamer, ReMux and other.

PBI DCH-3200P-22S2 521100
PBI DCH-3200P-22S2
DVB-S2 receiver. H264/H265, SD/HD. ASI, AV out. 2xCAS, IP out
PBI DCH-3200P-22T2 521101
PBI DCH-3200P-22T2
DVB-T/T2 reeiver. H264/H265, SD/HD. ASI, AV out. 2xCAS, IP out
PBI DCH-3100P-20T 521107
PBI DCH-3100P-20T
DVB-S2 receiver. 2xCI. ASI out. CVBS, YPbPr, HDMI, 2xAudio outputs.
No image 521110
DCH-5200P-32S2
HD 4:2:0 DVB-S2 IRD. 2xCAS, MPEG-2/4 SD/HD. ASI in/out, IP out, AV out. ReMux
PBI DCH-3100P-20S2 521125
PBI DCH-3100P-20S2
DVB-S2 receiver. 2xCI. ASI out. CVBS, YPbPr, HDMI, 2xAudio outputs.
PBI DXP-3800D-S2 521130
PBI DXP-3800D-S2
8-channel DVB-S2 receiver/IP streamer
PBI DXP-3800D-T2 521131
PBI DXP-3800D-T2
8-channel DVB-T2 receiver/IP streamer
PBI DXP-8000D-S2 521132
PBI DXP-8000D-S2
8-channel DVB-S2 professional IRD. FTA

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news