SM SC/UPC patch cords

Optical patch cords with SC/UPC connectors. Simplex and Duplex

SFO-S-S-SC/SC-0.5 502020
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-0.5
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, simplex, 0.5m
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-1 502022
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-1
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, simplex, 1m
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-10 502023
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-10
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, simplex, 10m
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-5 502024
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-5
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, simplex, 5m
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (3mm) 502028
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (3mm)
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 3mm, 1m
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (2mm) 502029
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (2mm)
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 2mm, 1m
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-2 502030
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-2
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, simplex, 2m
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-2 502033
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-2
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 2m
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-3 (2mm) 502035
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-3 (2mm)
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 2mm, 3m
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-3 (3mm) 502036
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-3 (3mm)
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 3mm, 3m
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-3 502040
SFO-S-S-SC/SC-3
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, simplex, 3m
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-5 502041
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-5
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 5m
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-10 502042
SFO-S-D-SC/SC-10
SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 2mm, 10m

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news