Optical network equipment

Splice closures, boxes
Splice closures, boxes
Splice closures, boxes
Outdoor splice enclosures. Distribution optical boxes. 19" optical patch panels.
Optical couplers
Optical couplers
Optical couplers
Optical couplers. FBT, PLC types
WDM equipment
WDM equipment
WDM equipment
WDM, CWDM multiplexers
Optical Patch cords
Optical Patch cords
Optical Patch cords
Optical patch cords
Accessories for optical commutation
Accessories for optical commutation
Accessories for optical commutation
Splice trays, fusion splices, management components, etc.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news