BDCOM GPON equipment

BDCOM GPON (Gigabit Ethernet PON) OLT stations and ONU terminals

BDCOM GP3600-08(2AC) 510940
BDCOM GP3600-08(2AC)
8 Ports GPON OLT, L3 managed
BDCOM GP3600-16(2AC) 510941
BDCOM GP3600-16(2AC)
16 Ports GPON OLT, L3 managed
GP3600-08 OLT AC 510942
GP3600-08 OLT AC
GP3600-08 OLT AC power supply (VAC 90~240V, 200W)
BDCOM GP1704-4GVC-S 510943
BDCOM GP1704-4GVC-S
GPON ONU. 4xGE, 2xVoIP, WLAN 300Mbit, CATV
BDCOM GP1501DT 510944
BDCOM GP1501DT
BDCOM GP1501DT GPON ONU. 1GE OUT. Compact
OLT-GSFP-B+ 510945
OLT-GSFP-B+
OLT-GSFP-20+ GPON SFP modulis, B+ class
OLT-GSFP-C+ 510948
OLT-GSFP-C+
OLT-GSFP-20+ GPON SFP modulis, C+ class

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news