BDCOM GPON equipment

BDCOM GPON (Gigabit Ethernet PON) OLT stations and ONU terminals

BDCOM GP3600-08(2AC) 510940
BDCOM GP3600-08(2AC)
8 Ports GPON OLT, L3 managed
BDCOM GP3600-16(2AC) 510941
BDCOM GP3600-16(2AC)
16 Ports GPON OLT, L3 managed
GP3600-08 OLT AC 510942
GP3600-08 OLT AC
GP3600-08 OLT AC power supply (VAC 90~240V, 200W)
BDCOM GP1704-4GVC-S 510943
BDCOM GP1704-4GVC-S
GPON ONU. 4xGE, 2xVoIP, WLAN 300Mbit, CATV
BDCOM GP1501DT 510944
BDCOM GP1501DT
BDCOM GP1501DT GPON ONU. 1GE OUT. Compact
OLT-GSFP-B+ 510945
OLT-GSFP-B+
OLT-GSFP-20+ GPON SFP modulis, B+ class
OLT-GSFP-C+ 510948
OLT-GSFP-C+
OLT-GSFP-20+ GPON SFP modulis, C+ class

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news