Indoor CAT5E LAN cables

CAT5E LAN cables for indoor using

DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 4P 490612
DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 4P
CAT5E. Unshielded. 4 pairs. Gray. Eca
DATAFIBER CAT.5E STP 4P 490614
DATAFIBER CAT.5E STP 4P
CAT5E. Shielded. 4 pairs. Gray. Eca
DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 25P 490617
DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 25P
CAT5E. Unshielded. 25 pairs backbone. Gray.
DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 2P 490621
DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 2P
CAT5E. Unshielded. 2 pairs. Gray. Eca
DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 2P White 490623
DATAFIBER CAT.5E UTP 2P White
CAT5E. Unshielded. 2 pairs. White. Eca
CAT.5E UTP 4P 24AWG CCA 490615
CAT.5E UTP 4P 24AWG CCA
CAT5E. Unshielded. 4 pairs. CCA. Gray. . Eca
CAT.5E STP 4P CCA 490611
CAT.5E STP 4P CCA
CAT5E. Shielded. 4 pairs. CCA. Gray.
Datafiber CAT.5E UTP 4P 24AWG SOLID LSZH 490653
Datafiber CAT.5E UTP 4P 24AWG SOLID LSZH
CAT5E. Unshielded. 4 pairs. LSZH

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news