Optical couplers

Optical couplers. FBT, PLC types

FBT couplers
FBT couplers
FBT couplers
FBT optical couplers. 1x2 and 1xN couplers with various split proportions.
PLC T1 couplers
PLC T1 couplers
PLC T1 couplers
PLC T1 "bare device" series. Miniatiure housings, without connectors. Recommended for using in splice closures, distribution boxes when all splitters outputs are planned to be fused directly with cable fibers.
PLC T2 couplers
PLC T2 couplers
PLC T2 couplers
PLC T2 "mini module" series. Compact housings, tight buffered flexible cable. With connectors.
PLC T3 couplers
PLC T3 couplers
PLC T3 couplers
PLC T3 series. Splitters with improved mechanical protection: external plastic housing, simplex optical cables.

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news