SM LC/UPC patch cords

Optical patch cords with LC/UPC connectors. Simplex and Duplex

SFO-S-S-LC/LC-1 502230
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-1
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, simplex.1m
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-1 502231
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-1
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 1m
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-5 502232
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-5
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 5m
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-2 502251
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-2
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, simplex. 2m
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-2 502253
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-2
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 2m
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-3 502257
SFO-S-D-LC/LC-3
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 3m
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-3 502263
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-3
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, simplex. 3m
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-5 502264
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-5
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, simplex. 5m
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-10 502265
SFO-S-S-LC/LC-10
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, simplex. 10m

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news