SM Mixed connectors patches

Optical patch cord with mixed type connectors. Simplex and Duplex

SFO-S-D-SCA/SC-1 502004
SFO-S-D-SCA/SC-1
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex, 1m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SC-2 502006
SFO-S-D-SCA/SC-2
SC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, duplex, 2m
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-3 (3mm) 502248
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-3 (3mm)
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 3mm, 3m
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-3 (2mm) 502249
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-3 (2mm)
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 2mm, 3m
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-0.5 (3mm) 502250
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-0.5 (3mm)
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 3mm, 0.5m
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-1 (2mm) 502252
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-1 (2mm)
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 2mm, 1m
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-5 (3mm) 502254
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-5 (3mm)
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 3mm, 5m
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-2 (2mm) 502256
SFO-S-D-LC/SC-2 (2mm)
SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, duplex. 2mm, 2m

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news