Media converters

Ethernet media converters.

SFO-MC1000-SFP/DIP 510101
SFO-MC1000-SFP/DIP
10/100/1000Base-TX/Fx media converter with SFP slot. DIP
SFO-MC100-SC 510102
SFO-MC100-SC
10/100Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, SC, 20km
SFO-MC100-WDM-SC 510103
SFO-MC100-WDM-SC
10/100Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km
SFO-MC1000-SFP 510104
SFO-MC1000-SFP
10/100/1000Base-TX/Fx media converter with SFP
SFO-MC100-SFP 510105
SFO-MC100-SFP
10/100Base-TX/Fx media converter with SFP
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC 510106
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC
10/100/1000Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC-A 510107
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC-A
10/100/1000Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km. 1310 Tx
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC-B 510108
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC-B
10/100/1000Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km. 1550 Tx
SFO-MC100-WDM-SC-B 510110
SFO-MC100-WDM-SC-B
10/100Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km. 1550 Tx

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news