Media converters

Ethernet media converters.

510101
SFO-MC1000-SFP/DIP
10/100/1000Base-TX/Fx media converter with SFP slot. DIP
510102
SFO-MC100-SC
10/100Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, SC, 20km
510103
SFO-MC100-WDM-SC
10/100Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km
510104
SFO-MC1000-SFP
10/100/1000Base-TX/Fx media converter with SFP
510105
SFO-MC100-SFP
10/100Base-TX/Fx media converter with SFP
510106
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC
10/100/1000Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km
510107
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC-A
10/100/1000Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km. 1310 Tx
510108
SFO-MC1000-WDM-SC-B
10/100/1000Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km. 1550 Tx
510110
SFO-MC100-WDM-SC-B
10/100Base-Tx/Fx media converter, Single Mode, WDM, SC, 20km. 1550 Tx

News

Entellbox ECR-600CHD DVB-C/T/T2 Combo receiver

HD Receiver. For Digital Cable and Terrestrial TV.

MPEG-2, MPEG-4 AVC/H264, HD, DVB-C/T/T2 PVR, Conax.

FRP Duct rodder -9/150

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø9mm, 150m

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news