100/155Mbps SFP modules

155Mbps SFP (Small Form Factor) transceivers. Duplex or WDM (BiDi). Operating distances from 2 to 100km. With or without DDM function.

SFP-WDM-155M-20LC 510046
SFP-WDM-155M-20LC
155Mbps, 20km, 1310/1550nm WDM, simplex LC. Pair
SFP-WDM-155M-20SC 510051
SFP-WDM-155M-20SC
155Mbps, 20km, 1310/1550nm WDM, simplex SC. Pair
SFP-WDM-155M-20A LC 510049
SFP-WDM-155M-20A LC
LC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1310nm
SFP-WDM-155M-20B LC 510050
SFP-WDM-155M-20B LC
LC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1550nm
SFP-WDM-155M-20A SC 510053
SFP-WDM-155M-20A SC
SC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1310nm
SFP-WDM-155M-20B SC 510054
SFP-WDM-155M-20B SC
SC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1550nm
SFP-WDM-155M-3SC 510048
SFP-WDM-155M-3SC
155Mbps, 3km, 1310/1550nm WDM, simplex SC. Pair

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news