100/155Mbps SFP modules

155Mbps SFP (Small Form Factor) transceivers. Duplex or WDM (BiDi). Operating distances from 2 to 100km. With or without DDM function.

SFP-WDM-155M-20LC 510046
SFP-WDM-155M-20LC
155Mbps, 20km, 1310/1550nm WDM, simplex LC. Pair
SFP-WDM-155M-20SC 510051
SFP-WDM-155M-20SC
155Mbps, 20km, 1310/1550nm WDM, simplex SC. Pair
SFP-WDM-155M-20A LC 510049
SFP-WDM-155M-20A LC
LC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1310nm
SFP-WDM-155M-20B LC 510050
SFP-WDM-155M-20B LC
LC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1550nm
SFP-WDM-155M-20A SC 510053
SFP-WDM-155M-20A SC
SC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1310nm
SFP-WDM-155M-20B SC 510054
SFP-WDM-155M-20B SC
SC WDM 100/155Mbit, 20km Tx = 1550nm
SFP-WDM-155M-3SC 510048
SFP-WDM-155M-3SC
155Mbps, 3km, 1310/1550nm WDM, simplex SC. Pair

Discount

27 %

SPECTRANET SCTG-0-24SM LSZH Eca, Blue

Cable. Optical. Outdoor. 24 fibers, Single Mode G652D. 'Central Tube'. Glass yarn layer. Blue LSZH. Eca

All discounts

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

All news