FRP cable pullers

FRP cable pullers

FRP Duct rodder -6/150 560069
FRP Duct rodder -6/150
Fiberglass duct rodder. Ø6mm, 150m
FRP Duct rodder -6/50 560070
FRP Duct rodder -6/50
Fiberglass duct rodder. Ø6mm, 50m
FRP Duct rodder -8/100 560071
FRP Duct rodder -8/100
Fiberglass duct rodder. Ø8mm, 150m
FRP Duct rodder -9/100 560072
FRP Duct rodder -9/100
Fiberglass duct rodder. Ø9mm, 100m
FRP Duct rodder -9/150 560073
FRP Duct rodder -9/150
Fiberglass duct rodder. Ø9mm, 150m
FRP Duct rodder -11/200 560074
FRP Duct rodder -11/200
Fiberglass duct rodder. Ø11mm, 200m

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news