Condumer power supplies

PSU 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 5,5/2,1 450517
PSU 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 5,5/2,1
Switch power supply 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 5,5/2,1
PSU 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 3,5/1,35 450519
PSU 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 3,5/1,35
Switch power supply 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 3,5/1,35
PSU 12V/0,5A. Plug 3,5/1,35. 450524
PSU 12V/0,5A. Plug 3,5/1,35.
Switch power supply 12VDC/0,5A. Plug 3,5/1,35
PSU 12V/1,5A. Plug 3,5/1,35. 450525
PSU 12V/1,5A. Plug 3,5/1,35.
Switch power supply 12VDC/1,5A. Plug 3,5/1,35
PSU 12V/1,5A. Plug 5,5/2,1 450526
PSU 12V/1,5A. Plug 5,5/2,1
Switch power supply 12VDC/1,5A. Plug 5,5/2,1

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news