Central Tube outdoor cables. Armored

Distribution outdoor fiber optic cables. Central Tube. Armored.

SPECTRANET SCTW-0-8SM 491230
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-8SM
Steel wire armor. 2.7kN. 8xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-16SM 491231
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-16SM
Steel wire armor. 2.7kN. 16xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-24SM 491232
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-24SM
Steel wire armor. 2.7kN. 24xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-4SM 491241
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-4SM
Armored. 4xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-8SM 491242
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-8SM
Armored. 8xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-12SM 491243
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-12SM
Armored. 12xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-16SM 491244
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-16SM
Armored. 16xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-24SM 491245
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-24SM
Armored. 24xSM G652D fibers

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news