Central Tube outdoor cables. Armored

Distribution outdoor fiber optic cables. Central Tube. Armored.

SPECTRANET SCTW-0-8SM 491230
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-8SM
Steel wire armor. 2.7kN. 8xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-16SM 491231
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-16SM
Steel wire armor. 2.7kN. 16xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-24SM 491232
SPECTRANET SCTW-0-24SM
Steel wire armor. 2.7kN. 24xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-4SM 491241
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-4SM
Armored. 4xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-8SM 491242
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-8SM
Armored. 8xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-12SM 491243
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-12SM
Armored. 12xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-16SM 491244
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-16SM
Armored. 16xSM G652D fibers
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-24SM 491245
SPECTRANET SCTGC-0-24SM
Armored. 24xSM G652D fibers

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news