Multi Tube outdoor cables. Armored

Distribution outdoor fiber optic cables. Multi Tube. Armored.

SPECTRANET SMTC-D-12SM 491200
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-12SM
12xSM (2x6) G652D, steel tape armor
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-4SM 491204
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-4SM
4xSM (2x2) G652D, steel tape armor
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-8SM 491208
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-8SM
8xSM (2x4) G652D, steel tape armor
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-24SM 491210
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-24SM
24xSM (4x6) G652D, steel tape armor
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-48SM 491212
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-48SM
48xSM (4x12) G652D, steel tape armor
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-72SM 491214
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-72SM
72xSM (6x12) G652D, steel tape armor
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-96SM 491216
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-96SM
96xSM (8x12) G652D, steel tape armor
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-144SM 491222
SPECTRANET SMTC-D-144SM
144xSM (12x12) G652D, steel tape armor

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news