Outdoor/FTTA optical cables Single Mode

SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-10-50/50ARM 502310
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-10-50/50ARM
4xSC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 10m
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-15-50/50ARM 502311
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-15-50/50ARM
4xSC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 15m
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-20-50/50ARM 502312
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-20-50/50ARM
4xSC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 20m
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-25-50/50ARM 502313
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-25-50/50ARM
4xSC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 25m
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-7-50/50ARM 502314
SBOK-4SM-SC/LC-7-50/50ARM
4xSC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 7m
SBOK-4SM-LC/LC-10-50/50ARM 502320
SBOK-4SM-LC/LC-10-50/50ARM
4xLC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 10m
SBOK-4SM-LC/LC-15-50/50ARM 502321
SBOK-4SM-LC/LC-15-50/50ARM
4xLC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 10m
SBOK-4SM-LC/LC-20-50/50ARM 502322
SBOK-4SM-LC/LC-20-50/50ARM
4xLC- 4xLC, SM, 50cm/50cm armored ends. 10m

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

Clean Pen SC

Tool for 2.5mm optical adapter and ferrule cleaning;

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news